Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100010927 (L00830A0033)

Article number: 5014027

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® APC harness OS2, 12x SC/PC, 1 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products