Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100010961 (L00831A0026)

Article number: 5012350

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® PC harness OM3, 12x LC/PC, 2 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products