Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100011048 (L00833A0028)

Article number: 5012353

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® PC harness OM4, 12x SC/PC, 5 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products