Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100011050 (L00833A0030)

Article number: 5014062

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® APC harness OS2, 12x LC/APC, 5 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products