Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100011105 (L00835A0026)

Article number: 5014071

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® PC harness OM3, 12x LC/PC, 10 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products