Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100011204 (L00839A0017)

Article number: 5014124

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® APC Harness 0.9 mm OS2, 12x LC/APC, 0,5 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products