Bel ons op 010-820 88 90

100011004 (L00832A0027)

Article number: 5014047

High-precision interconnect cables, wires and cable assemblies

Description
Telegartner: MPO/MTP® PC harness OM3, 12x SC/PC, 3 m
Offer request
Added to offer request
We have not found any search results yet.
Categories
Products